Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License    3/27/2017 - 1:45 PM
                 Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017                  
                  Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                  
                     Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                      
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:23.81   3   
     1) Fitzgerald, Tom JR              2) Teal, James FR             
     3) Schlegel, Mitch JR              4) Twist, Michael SR          
  2 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:25.67   3   
     1) Carroll, Khailen SO             2) Leckenby, Keith FR         
     3) Jackson, Dashaun SO             4) Brown Jr, Ali FR           
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:25.92   3   
     1) Cruz, Ryan SO                   2) Coburn, Alex SR            
     3) Snyder, Matthew FR              4) Zimmerman, Brian FR        
  4 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            3:28.18   3   
     1) Small, Hunter SR                2) Dastagirzada, Ali SR       
     3) Mate, Jeffrey SR                4) Bondurich, Stephen SR      
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:30.54   3   
     1) Mills, Devante FR               2) Charles, Tyriek FR         
     3) Robinson, Matthew SO            4) McCarthy, Kevin FR         
  6 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:33.67   3   
     1) Theophile, Vladhimir SO         2) Clayton, Jalil SO          
     3) Young, Derrick SO               4) Afoakwah, Kevin FR         
  7 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:34.25   2   
     1) Hartlaub, Dylan SR              2) Caldwell, Daniel JR        
     3) Hinkel, Ben SO                  4) Budsock, Ethan SO          
  8 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:35.89   2   
     1) Barnes, Kolbey FR               2) Alderman, Charles FR       
     3) Locklear, Daniel SO             4) Forster, Bradley SO        
  9 Houghton  'A'                                       3:35.98   2   
     1) McCarty, Cory SR                2) Burdo, Dan FR              
     3) Baggs, Will FR                  4) Eisenhardt, Aaron SR       
 10 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                            3:36.37   3   
     1) Bennison, Kyle SR               2) Dubuc, Christopher SR      
     3) Doucette, Matt SR               4) Kugel, Zachary SR          
 11 Juniata  'A'                                        3:36.94   2   
     1) Fridinger, Storm SO             2) Sokirniy, Petro SR         
     3) Guetzlaff, Steven SR            4) Meci, Andrew SO            
 12 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:40.38   2   
     1) Winch, Nick SO                  2) Lesko, Andrew SR           
     3) Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR        4) Vasilik, Bradley JR        
 13 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:40.75   1   
     1) Jacobsen, Pat SR                2) Hofbauer, Lukas SR         
     3) O'Neill, Louis SR               4) Young, Mike SR             
 14 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:40.95   2   
     1) Rivlin, Steve JR                2) Reynolds, Gustin JR        
     3) Gonzalez, Victor JR             4) Meyer, Justin SO           
 15 Marywood  'A'                                       3:42.46   2   
     1) Brakoh, Kenny FR                2) Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR    
     3) Dickinson, Connor FR            4) Hackenberg, Tim JR         
 16 York (Pa.)  'B'                                     3:46.04   1   
     1) Blankenship, Jordan SO          2) Morgan, Matthew JR         
     3) Deacon, Tucker FR               4) DelPizzo, Alex FR          
 17 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:47.07   1   
     1) Stiles, Trevor JR               2) Richardson, Joe JR         
     3) Jackson, Tim FR                 4) Ward, Kaieel JR            
 18 Psu-Harrisburg  'B'                                 4:00.93   1   
     1) Szabo, Gordon FR                2) Shepley, Drew FR           
     3) Shanghie, Moses SO              4) Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob FR