Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
                Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017                
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                    
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:09.50   2
     1) Lohmann, Anna FR                2) Rivers, Shayla SO       
     3) Schaffner, Elizabeth JR         4) Weber, Hannah SO        
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:12.35   2
     1) Plante, Emily JR                2) Jones, Morgan JR        
     3) Cronise, Emily SR               4) Griffin-Howard, Jada SO 
  3 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            4:14.34   2
     1) Reynolds, Meghan SR             2) Bogan, Amy SR           
     3) Kase, Darien SR                 4) Martone, Emily SR       
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:15.38   2
     1) Wagner, Chloe FR                2) Klercker, Katie JR      
     3) Szewczak, Samantha SR           4) Palfey, Alexis JR       
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:18.09   2
     1) Chak, Lia JR                    2) Detweiler, Kelsey SR    
     3) Quinto, Casey SR                4) Groce, Alexis JR        
  6 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:18.27   1
     1) Miller, Audrey SR               2) Peck, Stephanie SR      
     3) Ethridge, Kharyn JR             4) Heil, Holly SR          
  7 York (Pa.)  'B'                                     4:21.70   1
     1) DelViscio, Jessica SO           2) DeBruin, Alayna SO      
     3) Savage, Stephanie FR            4) Measley, Anne JR        
  8 Frostburg State  'A'                                4:21.76   1
     1) Gittere, Samantha SO            2) Estrada, Keileen FR     
     3) Virostek, Amy SR                4) Truesdel, Kayla JR      
  9 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:22.10   2
     1) Stauffer, Hannah SR             2) Alexander, Toni FR      
     3) Pietrini, Alexa FR              4) Perkins, Hannah SR      
 10 Houghton  'A'                                       4:23.74   1
     1) White, Rebekah JR               2) Fox, Emma FR            
     3) Harrison, Hannah SO             4) Stokes, Gwen FR         
 11 Juniata  'A'                                        4:30.36   1
     1) Chizmar, Chelsea SR             2) Stewart, Meaghen SO     
     3) Gasmen, Caitlyn SO              4) Freimuth, Julia FR      
 12 Marywood  'A'                                       4:33.36   2
     1) McDonnell, Kaitlyn JR           2) Edwards, Katie JR       
     3) Holleran, Marlee FR             4) Gladden, Lindsey FR