Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
                Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017                
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                    
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Stupak, Jacob       FR Bucknell              15:26.67   2
  2       Rose, Trent         FR Bucknell              15:26.77   2
  3       Ulrich, Evan        FR Juniata               15:38.76   2
  4       Lacy, John             Penn State T&F Club   15:46.53   2
  5       Brickner, Dylan        Brockport St.         15:47.63   2
  6       Kuehn, Sean            Brockport St.         15:54.21   2
  7       Iovoli, Austin         Susquehanna           15:58.49   2
  8       Northup, Joe        SO Brockport St.         15:59.16   2
  9       Lewis, Michael      JR Lock Haven            16:03.33   2
 10       Larkin, Michael        Brockport St.         16:04.47   2
 11       Skelton, Kyle       JR Susquehanna           16:04.82   2
 12       Jones, Alexander    FR Juniata               16:06.52   2
 13       Cossaro, Michael       Brockport St.         16:12.90   2
 14     1 Velez, Joshua          Unattached            16:14.59   2
 15       Davies, Stefen         Brockport St.         16:15.30   2
 16       Mueller, Benjamin   JR Bucknell              16:15.73   2
 17       Caroselli, Vinnie   FR Juniata               16:16.20   2
 18       Penberthy, Matthew     Brockport St.         16:17.87   2
 19       Schofield, Kevin    JR Juniata               16:19.31   2
 20       Myers, Christopher  FR Elizabethtown         16:22.70   2
 21       Babyak, Brian       SO Bucknell              16:24.98   2
 22       Harrel, Mark        SR Susquehanna           16:26.24   1
 23       D'Amico, Peter      FR Juniata               16:27.40   2
 24       Burg, Alex             Brockport St.         16:29.64   1
 25       Budinski, Nick      SR Marywood              16:31.73   2
 26       Price, Alex            Susquehanna           16:39.62   2
 27       Boyzok, John           Brockport St.         16:42.17   1
 28       Wolodkin, Timothy   FR Frostburg State       16:49.42   1
 29       Young, Phillip         Brockport St.         16:50.77   1
 30       Killigrew, Kevin       Brockport St.         16:51.51   1
 31       Crowe, John            Susquehanna           16:52.80   1
 32       Sorge, Brandon      FR Susquehanna           16:55.78   1
 33       Pressler, Eric      JR Susquehanna           16:56.28   1
 34       Daigler, Carl       JR Roberts Wesleyan      17:02.25   2
 35       Macek, Ben          FR York (Pa.)            17:05.49   1
 36       Whitelaw, Erik      FR York (Pa.)            17:12.69   1
 37       Schulz, Daniel      SR Houghton              17:21.64   1
 38       Matthews, John      SR Susquehanna           17:27.63   1
 39       Eberhart, Colin        Susquehanna           17:32.03   1
 40       Zelesky, Kent       SR Juniata               17:35.88   1
 41       Whitley, Matthew    SO Frostburg State       17:37.46   1
 42       Recchia, Vitor         Penn State T&F Club   17:41.74   1
 43       Hogan, Phillip      SO Frostburg State       17:50.04   1
 44     2 Greco, MacKenzie       Unattached            17:50.82   1
 45       Easttey, Charles    SO Houghton              17:52.36   1
 46       Hallet, Jesse       FR Alfred State          18:02.87   1
 47       Moore, Dustin          Brockport St.         18:03.27   1
 48       Isenberg, Dan          Susquehanna           18:09.66   1
 49       Vernick, John       FR Houghton              18:24.34   1
 50       Arbour, Christian   FR Houghton              18:34.42   1
 51       Pezza, Matt         SR Susquehanna           18:53.24   1
 52       Sullivan, Scott        Susquehanna           19:44.25   1