Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
                Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017                
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                    
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Moon, Bryan            Penn State T&F Club    1:57.61   5
  2       McCarty, Cory       SR Houghton               1:59.14   5
  3       Hartlaub, Dylan     SR York (Pa.)             1:59.79   5
  4       McGill, Brendan     FR Bucknell               2:00.32   5
  5       Hackman, Brian      SO Saint Francis (Pa.)    2:00.33   5
  6       Caldwell, Daniel    JR York (Pa.)             2:00.86   4
  7       Waiwada, Kaleb      SO Susquehanna            2:01.47   5
  8       Bogdan, Ryan        SR Juniata                2:01.53   4
  9       Meci, Andrew        SO Juniata                2:01.64   4
 10       Fisher, Ciaran      SO Susquehanna            2:01.77   5
 11       Burdo, Dan          FR Houghton               2:02.26   5
 12       Hinkel, Ben         SO York (Pa.)             2:02.35   4
 13       Johnson, Erik       JR Roberts Wesleyan       2:02.98   4
 14       Rickards, Jacob     FR Frostburg State        2:03.34   3
 15       Hofbauer, Lukas     SR Brockport St.          2:04.13   2
 16       Johnson, Greg       SO Lock Haven             2:04.36   4
 17       Vanderhoff, Luke    FR Lock Haven             2:04.62   4
 18       Bush, Zack          SO Lock Haven             2:05.90   3
 19       Rivlin, Steve       JR Susquehanna            2:05.99   4
 20       McLaughlin, Conor   FR Bucknell               2:06.07   4
 21       Skrutski, Nathan    FR Marywood               2:06.28   2
 22       Stiles, Trevor      JR Alfred State           2:06.29   4
 23       Hall, Jereamy       SO Lock Haven             2:06.63   3
 24       Skavery, Justin     SR Susquehanna            2:07.48   5
 25       Shepley, Drew       FR Psu-Harrisburg         2:07.68   2
 26       Wilson, Lorenzo     FR Frostburg State        2:08.08   1
 27       Reynolds, Gustin    JR Susquehanna            2:08.29   3
 28       Johnson, Matt       FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:08.87   1
 29       Becker, Evan           Penn State T&F Club    2:08.92   3
 30       Linn, Marcus        SO Frostburg State        2:09.18   1
 31       O'Donovan, Desmond  FR Juniata                2:09.24   2
 32       Lutz, Kevin         FR Lock Haven             2:09.93   3
 33       Homce, David        SR Frostburg State        2:10.01   1
 34       Craun, Tanner       SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:10.05   1
 35       Wallace, Matthew    FR Houghton               2:10.23   2
 36       Afoakwah, Kevin     FR Psu-Harrisburg         2:10.60   3
 37       Matz, Benjamin      FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:11.07   1
 38       Boyce-Wright, Cale  FR Alfred State           2:11.89   1
 39       Eisenhardt, Aaron   SR Houghton               2:12.75   2
 40       Martin, Ben         JR Juniata                2:12.98   2
 41       Weidner, Anson      SO Lock Haven             2:13.95   3
 42       Adams, Ian             Penn State T&F Club    2:14.63   2
 43       Flynn, Trevor       FR Marywood               2:14.89   1
 44     5 Mann, Jeff             Unattached             2:20.57   1
 45       Gates, Daniel          Penn State T&F Club    2:22.77   2
 46       Terracciano, John   FR Marywood               2:25.71   1
 47       Glodek, Steven      FR Juniata                2:27.22   1
 48       Francella, Ryan        Penn State T&F Club    2:29.36   3
 49       Conner, Matt        FR Alfred State           2:33.06   1
 50       Saksti, Christofer     Penn State T&F Club    2:57.20   1