Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
                Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017                
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                    
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Fitzgerald, Kathle  SR Bucknell               2:15.82   4
  2       Quinto, Casey       SR Elizabethtown          2:17.41   4
  3       Martone, Emily      SR Penn State T&F Club    2:19.22   4
  4       Mincone, Gianna     FR Bucknell               2:20.67   4
  5       Dorian, Hannah      JR Saint Francis (Pa.)    2:21.59   4
  6       Groce, Alexis       JR Elizabethtown          2:21.94   4
  7       Reynolds, Meghan    SR Penn State T&F Club    2:22.37   3
  8       Lamoureux, Lauren   SR Bucknell               2:22.51   4
  9       Bierly, Michaela    FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:22.90   4
 10       Worth, Delaney      JR Bucknell               2:24.66   4
 11       White, Rebekah      JR Houghton               2:25.79   4
 12       Cronise, Emily      SR York (Pa.)             2:26.33   3
 13       Savage, Stephanie   FR York (Pa.)             2:26.83   2
 14       Beyer, Hope         FR Bucknell               2:28.06   2
 15       Allport, Carly      SO Elizabethtown          2:29.24   2
 16       Stickley, Caroline  FR Lock Haven             2:29.56   3
 17       Garrison, Michala   FR Frostburg State        2:29.72   3
 18       Harrison, Hannah    SO Houghton               2:31.99   3
 19       Durso, Emilee       JR Roberts Wesleyan       2:32.03   3
 20       Grose, Allison      SR Lock Haven             2:32.49   3
 21       Miller, Allison        Brockport St.          2:33.15   2
 22       Pietrini, Alexa     FR Susquehanna            2:35.79   2
 23       Chizmar, Chelsea    SR Juniata                2:36.09   2
 24       Roth, Laura         FR Saint Francis (Pa.)    2:36.49   1
 25       Dougherty, Keirnan  SR Susquehanna            2:37.18   1
 26       Brown, Sidonie      FR Frostburg State        2:38.42   1
 27       Grow, Rachel        FR Lock Haven             2:38.44   3
 28       Healy, Kelly        SR Alfred State           2:38.79   2
 29       Gelb, Courtney      FR Elizabethtown          2:40.11   1
 30       Mayer, Katherine    FR Susquehanna            2:40.40   2
 31       Bogan, Amy          SR Penn State T&F Club    2:41.15   3
 32       Verruni, Gabby      JR Susquehanna            2:41.45   2
 33       Doll, Victoria      SR Susquehanna            2:43.26   1
 34       Hatton, Kirsten     SO Susquehanna            2:44.09   1
 35       Donato, Olivia      SO Houghton               2:47.04   1
 36       Naylor, Abbey       FR Houghton               2:54.36   1
 37       Herwig, Rebecca     FR Juniata                2:54.73   1
 38       Meehan, Erica       FR Juniata                2:55.20   1
 39       Heishman, Lydia     SO Juniata                2:59.49   1
 40       Hurst, Vanessa      JR Juniata                3:06.23   1