Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
                Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017                
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                    
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Jackson, Jordan     SR Bucknell               3:57.51   5
  2       England, Bryce      JR Saint Francis (Pa.)    3:58.07   5
  3       Gulizio, Scott      SO Bucknell               3:58.58   5
  4       Bellomo, Aaron      SR Roberts Wesleyan       3:58.97   5
  5       Adams, Kyle         JR Bucknell               3:59.25   5
  6       Pease, Keith        SR Roberts Wesleyan       3:59.82   5
  7       Miller, Patrick     JR Lock Haven             4:00.18   5
  8       Gerstenbacher, Sam  FR Elizabethtown          4:00.72   5
  9       Pacelli, Nick       FR Bucknell               4:00.98   5
 10       Twist, Michael      SR Elizabethtown          4:02.47   4
 11       Moon, Bryan            Penn State T&F Club    4:03.34   4
 12     4 McGeary, Scott         Unattached             4:03.77   4
 13       Fitzgerald, Tom     JR Elizabethtown          4:04.57   4
 14       Strosko, Michael    SO Saint Francis (Pa.)    4:04.67   5
 15       Lesko, Andrew       SR Elizabethtown          4:05.27   4
 16       Sussman, Chad       SO Bucknell               4:05.47   5
 17       Rippeon, Ryan       FR Elizabethtown          4:06.43   4
 18       Frering, David      JR Bucknell               4:07.49   5
 19       Watson, Matt        SR Roberts Wesleyan       4:08.08   3
 20       Taddeo, Matthew     SR Bucknell               4:08.43   4
 21       White, Zachary      SO Saint Francis (Pa.)    4:08.70   3
 22       Sokirniy, Petro     SR Juniata                4:09.48   3
 23       Vanderhoff, Luke    FR Lock Haven             4:09.91   5
 24       Coverdale, Liam     FR Elizabethtown          4:10.03   4
 25       Guetzlaff, Steven   SR Juniata                4:10.31   3
 26       Weidner, Anson      SO Lock Haven             4:10.66   3
 27       Skavery, Justin     SR Susquehanna            4:11.44   3
 28       Dengler, Brian      FR Bucknell               4:12.78   4
 29       Shaffer, Justin     SO Roberts Wesleyan       4:13.07   2
 30       Fisher, Ciaran      SO Susquehanna            4:13.24   4
 31       Bush, Zack          SO Lock Haven             4:13.44   3
 32       Lunny, Conor        SO Bucknell               4:13.59   4
 33       Hall, Jereamy       SO Lock Haven             4:15.73   4
 34     1 Velez, Joshua          Unattached             4:15.99   3
 35       Delaney, Landin     SO Bucknell               4:18.69   4
 36       Blankenship, Jorda  SO York (Pa.)             4:19.00   3
 37       Bogdan, Ryan        SR Juniata                4:19.67   3
 38       Webb, Darren        SO York (Pa.)             4:21.61   2
 39       Morgan, Matthew     JR York (Pa.)             4:22.12   3
 40       Martin, Ben         JR Juniata                4:22.35   2
 41       Skrutski, Nathan    FR Marywood               4:22.70   1
 42       O'Donovan, Desmond  FR Juniata                4:22.83   2
 43       Craun, Tanner       SO Roberts Wesleyan       4:24.34   1
 44       Rickards, Jacob     FR Frostburg State        4:25.25   2
 45       Smith, Ray          SO York (Pa.)             4:26.70   3
 46       Linn, Marcus        SO Frostburg State        4:26.83   2
 47       Richards, Jonathan  JR Roberts Wesleyan       4:30.08   1
 48       Adams, Ian             Penn State T&F Club    4:30.57   2
 49       Steely, Andrew      JR Susquehanna            4:32.25   3
 50       Deacon, Tucker      FR York (Pa.)             4:32.31   2
 51       Lutz, Kevin         FR Lock Haven             4:33.18   3
 52       Dubuc, Christopher  SR Penn State T&F Club    4:34.28   1
 53       Flynn, Trevor       FR Marywood               4:34.50   1
 54       Stewart, John       SO Roberts Wesleyan       4:34.97   1
 55       Jacobsen, Pat       SR Brockport St.          4:35.08   2
 56       Young, Mike         SR Brockport St.          4:39.14   2
 57       Endy, Peyton        FR Elizabethtown          4:41.62   2
 58       Labenberg, Darren   SO Elizabethtown          4:45.44   2
 59       O'Neill, Louis      SR Brockport St.          4:45.90   1
 60       Glodek, Steven      FR Juniata                4:47.14   1
 61       Terracciano, John   FR Marywood               4:50.76   2
 62       Wilson, Lorenzo     FR Frostburg State        5:05.66   1
 63       Masters, Robert     FR Susquehanna            5:06.52   1
 64       Francella, Ryan        Penn State T&F Club    5:06.95   1
 65       Szabo, Gordon       FR Psu-Harrisburg         5:07.76   1
 66       Mundis, Scott       FR Psu-Harrisburg         5:10.90   1
 67       Adler, Nate         JR Susquehanna            5:15.01   1