Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
                Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017                
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                    
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Buckley, Colleen    SO Bucknell               4:43.49   3
  2       DelViscio, Jessica  SO York (Pa.)             4:43.55   3
  3       Dorian, Hannah      JR Saint Francis (Pa.)    4:44.74   3
  4       Thomson, Margaret   SO Bucknell               4:48.71   3
  5       Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna  SO Bucknell               4:50.45   3
  6       Betts, Emily        JR Roberts Wesleyan       4:51.50   3
  7       Weber, Hannah       SO Saint Francis (Pa.)    4:52.18   3
  8       Cousins, Emma       JR Bucknell               4:52.73   3
  9       Peters, Danae       JR Saint Francis (Pa.)    4:52.85   3
 10       Abadi, Ariane          Penn State T&F Club    4:53.71   3
 11       Kiebler, Morgan     JR Saint Francis (Pa.)    4:55.16   3
 12       Hazzard, Lauren     SO Bucknell               4:55.65   3
 13       Earnshaw, Brianna   SR Elizabethtown          4:56.38   2
 14       Barber, Angela      SO Saint Francis (Pa.)    4:57.50   3
 15       Stauffer, Hannah    SR Susquehanna            4:59.25   3
 16       Wismer, Tabitha     SO Bucknell               5:00.05   3
 17       Stein, Suzanne         Penn State T&F Club    5:00.46   3
 18       Stickley, Caroline  FR Lock Haven             5:01.40   2
 19       Bates, Lauren          Brockport St.          5:03.89   2
 20       DeBruin, Alayna     SO York (Pa.)             5:04.03   2
 21       Singh, Megha        FR Roberts Wesleyan       5:06.94   2
 22       Sharkey, Brennan    JR Bucknell               5:08.54   2
 23       Grose, Allison      SR Lock Haven             5:08.64   2
 24       Kernan, Colleen     SO Elizabethtown          5:09.31   2
 25       Heil, Holly         SR Brockport St.          5:11.39   2
 26       Roth, Laura         FR Saint Francis (Pa.)    5:13.00   1
 27       Widder, Makenzie    SO Roberts Wesleyan       5:13.34   2
 28       Dougherty, Keirnan  SR Susquehanna            5:13.76   1
 29       Barnhill, Hailey       Penn State T&F Club    5:15.70   1
 30       Miller, Audrey      SR Brockport St.          5:16.99   2
 31       Miller, Allison        Brockport St.          5:17.93   2
 32       Peck, Stephanie     SR Brockport St.          5:20.41   2
 33       Schaffner, Elizabe  JR Saint Francis (Pa.)    5:21.29   2
 34       McIntyre, Megan        Brockport St.          5:23.10   2
 35       Garrison, Michala   FR Frostburg State        5:23.28   1
 36       Doherty, Erin       FR Elizabethtown          5:24.72   2
 37       Edwards, Katie      JR Marywood               5:25.84   1
 38       Trimer, Meghan         Brockport St.          5:32.26   1
 39       Davis, Xaire           Brockport St.          5:36.09   1
 40       Nelson, Emily       SO Elizabethtown          5:36.67   1
 41       Brown, Sidonie      FR Frostburg State        5:38.34   1
 42       Kase, Darien        SR Penn State T&F Club    5:40.24   1
 43       Ethridge, Kharyn    JR Brockport St.          5:41.41   1
 44       Healy, Kelly        SR Alfred State           5:41.65   1
 45       Herwig, Rebecca     FR Juniata                5:44.54   1
 46       Donato, Olivia      SO Houghton               5:48.56   1
 47       Meehan, Erica       FR Juniata                6:02.12   1
 48       Naylor, Abbey       FR Houghton               6:04.33   1
 49       Hurst, Vanessa      JR Juniata                6:31.78   1
 50       Kilheeney, Cassie   FR Marywood               7:00.86   1