Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
                Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017                
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                    
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                         41.83   2
     1) Brown, Jeffrey FR               2) Melchionni, Billy SO    
     3) Harris, Ryquan FR               4) Carter, Will SR         
  2 Lock Haven  'A'                                       42.77   2
     1) Gehret, Adam FR                 2) Zimmerman, Brian FR     
     3) Cruz, Ryan SO                   4) Freeman, Julien JR      
  3 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                   42.92   2
     1) Theophile, Vladhimir SO         2) Young, Derrick SO       
     3) Clayton, Jalil SO               4) Owhe, Josiah JR         
  4 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                              44.17   2
     1) Small, Hunter SR                2) Leonard, Thomas SR      
     3) Mate, Jeffrey SR                4) Stinson, Cameron SR     
  5 Marywood  'A'                                         44.36   2
     1) Shotto, Tyler SR                2) Brakoh, Kenny FR        
     3) Jefferson, Jyai FR              4) Hackenberg, Tim JR      
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    44.91   2
     1) Vasilik, Bradley JR             2) Teal, James FR          
     3) Winch, Nick SO                  4) Schlegel, Mitch JR      
  7 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                              46.00   1
     1) Purnell, Kyle SR                2) Heo, Jihoon SR          
     3) Arnold, John SR                 4) Bennison, Kyle SR       
  8 Houghton  'A'                                         46.03   1
     1) Bullock, Malik SO               2) Roberts, Leland FR      
     3) Goetz, Joel FR                  4) McCarty, Cody SO        
  9 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       47.18   1
     1) Weidorfer, Sam FR               2) Garcia, Fernando FR     
     3) Starkey, Josh FR                4) Bailey, Timothy JR      
 -- Frostburg State  'A'                                    DNF   2
     1) Webb, Brian SO                  2) Harris, Malik JR        
     3) Trimble, Xavier FR              4) Nelson, Shamar SO