Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/25/2017              
              Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com               
                  Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium                  
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1       Farmer, Jenna       SO Bucknell              17:34.81
  2       Loh, Grace          SR Bucknell              18:21.10
  3       Stein, Suzanne         Penn State T&F Club   18:32.27
  4       Abadi, Ariane          Penn State T&F Club   18:32.28
  5     7 Huber, Ali             Unattached            18:46.16
  6       Schafer, Lindsay    JR Bucknell              18:48.94
  7       Collado, Yanibel    SO Juniata               18:55.57
  8       Kutz, Sarah         JR Saint Francis (Pa.)   18:55.88
  9       Sacks, Claudia      FR Juniata               18:56.01
 10       Price, Morgan       SO Bucknell              19:01.26
 11       Hotchkiss, Ella     JR Houghton              19:14.42
 12       Kalil, Azia         FR Juniata               19:24.00
 13       Reese, Erin         FR Susquehanna           19:31.94
 14       Banchiere, Rachel   FR York (Pa.)            19:36.48
 15       Kicsak, Krista         Brockport St.         19:52.52
 16       Monroe, Abigail     SR Roberts Wesleyan      19:58.59
 17       Howell, Oriana      JR York (Pa.)            19:59.84
 18       Cochrane, Mikayla   FR Bucknell              20:01.34
 19       Leboffe, Emily      SR Susquehanna           20:17.56
 20       Sement, Defne       FR Bucknell              20:23.56
 21       Ashley, Karah       JR Houghton              20:30.76
 22       Putman, Hannah      JR Roberts Wesleyan      20:40.51
 23       Daley, Rachel       SR Susquehanna           20:42.37
 24       Repetz, Veronica    FR Psu-Harrisburg        20:43.09
 25       Goulden, Allison    SO Juniata               20:53.53
 26       McCarthy, Kelli        Brockport St.         21:08.39
 27       O'Dell, Rhian          Brockport St.         21:10.34
 28       Akers, Logan        SR Psu-Harrisburg        21:26.84
 29       Gallant, Josee      SR Marywood              21:38.19
 30       Pohlod, Ellie       JR Marywood              22:40.28
 31       Coacci, Alexandra   SO Marywood              24:44.64
 --       Wandzilak, Kristi   SO York (Pa.)                 DNF
 --       Dillman, Alicia     JR York (Pa.)                 DNF