Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================
 After Check-in Officials make up Flights                      
 After 1st Legal Throw ONLY Measure Over 90'00.00              
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Fiamoncini, M                Mount Carmel Area       157-05
  2 Bower, Morgan                Millville               151-11
  3 Smith, Madi                  New Oxford              143-00
  4 Marinero, JayCee             Shikellamy              129-07
  5 Krall, Alexis                Milton Area             120-05
  6 Malicky, Lyndsay             Jersey Shore Area       119-02
  7 Severino, Liz                Jersey Shore Area       116-02
  8 Arellano, Amanda             Mount Carmel Area       113-03
  9 Kearney, Paige               Shikellamy              110-02
 10 Preisch, Claire              Milton Area             106-10
 11 Koharski, McKenzie           Shamokin Area           101-01
 12 Welliver, Madison            Warrior Run              99-02
 13 Hunter, Natalie              Southern Col             96-03
 14 Lorson, Reba                 Jersey Shore Area        95-01
 15 Hilkert, Erin                Lewisburg Area        94-00.75
 16 Yocum, Latricia              Warrior Run              92-00
 17 Little, Bailey               Mount Carmel Area        90-05
 18 Delbaugh, Anna               Shamokin Area            89-06
 19 Kunselman, Ashley            Northern Potter          88-04
 19 Klinefelter, Lydia-Kay       Mifflinburg Area         88-04
 21 Rippeon, Carly               New Oxford               87-07
 22 Henrie, Montana              Millville                86-03
 23 Kerstetter, Molly            Mifflinburg Area         86-00
 24 Allred, Grace                Lewisburg Area           84-06
 25 Ontiveros, Wynd              Williamsport Area        84-05
 26 Doebler, Makensi             Loyalsock Twp            82-00
 27 Blair, Kristin               Selinsgrove Area         81-03
 28 Raup, Kaitlyn                Danville Area            79-10
 29 Yost, Lauren                 Lewisburg Area           79-00
 30 Parcell, Jordan              Central Columbia         74-09
 31 Karas, Morgan                Central Columbia         73-04
 32 Schreckengast, Grace         Loyalsock Twp            73-02
 33 Helsel, Elizabeth            New Oxford               73-01
 34 Durrwatcher, Neve            Loyalsock Twp            70-09
 35 Palacz, Sami                 Southern Col             70-06
 36 Gill, Vanessa                Danville Area            69-09
 37 Barrett, Riley               Shikellamy               68-09
 38 Adams, Alyssa                Danville Area            66-09
 39 Lewis, Janel                 Selinsgrove Area         66-08
 40 Dgien, Rebecca               Montgomery Area          66-03
 41 Neidig, Mylea                Milton Area              65-10
 42 Greb, Emaleigh               Mifflinburg Area         60-08