Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================
 After Check-in Officials make up Flights                      
 After 1st Legal Throw ONLY Measure Over 140'00.00             
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Lewis, Jerry                 Selinsgrove Area        177-10
  2 Moser, Anthony               Mount Carmel Area       176-06
  3 Krankowski, Tate             Shikellamy              167-09
  4 Shemory, Elijah              Jersey Shore Area       162-10
  5 Stage, Lucas                 Scranton Prep           161-02
  6 Farronato, Dylan             Lewisburg Area          158-10
  7 Keeler, Aaron                Shikellamy              155-09
  8 Farver, Aaron                Central Columbia        154-04
  9 Shurock, Wesley              Mount Carmel Area       153-00
 10 Knapp, Elijah                Bloomsburg              150-11
 11 Buttner, Alec                Scranton Prep           146-08
 12 Newton, Sam                  Loyalsock Twp           146-07
 13 Yeager, Derien               Danville Area           146-03
 14 Titus, Kevin                 Jersey Shore Area       146-02
 15 Mowery, Jared                Danville Area           143-05
 16 Holmes, Jack                 Williamsport Area       142-11
 17 Stockman, DJ                 New Oxford              141-01
 18 Permyashkin, Michael         Lewisburg Area          139-04
 19 Six, Pete                    Central Columbia        138-09
 20 Zechman, Owen                Midd-West               137-05
 21 Tiffin, Michael              Lewisburg Area          133-09
 22 Dietrick, Adam               Montgomery Area         131-03
 23 Brouse, Ryan                 Danville Area           122-05
 24 Bomgardner, Aiden            Mifflinburg Area        120-08
 25 Litzelman, Ethan             Montgomery Area         119-04
 26 Welch, Nathan                Williamsport Area       119-00
 26 Hillman, Terrance            Williamsport Area       119-00
 28 Bieber, Brett                Warrior Run             117-03
 29 Malicky, Josh                Jersey Shore Area       115-04
 30 Heim, Tristan                Southern Col            114-00
 31 Hockenbrock, Corbin          Montgomery Area         113-07
 32 Poe, Nick                    Shikellamy              113-01
 33 Knowles, Matt                Shamokin Area           109-03
 34 Reitz, Gavin                 Loyalsock Twp           108-00
 35 DeBerry, Hayden              Milton Area             106-01
 36 Crowl, Nate                  Southern Col            105-11
 37 Haines, Sean                 Mifflinburg Area        105-09
 37 Stabinski, John              Southern Col            105-09
 39 DeBerry, Liam                Milton Area              99-11
 40 Mosley, Malachi              Milton Area              90-04