Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================
 After Check-in Officials make up Flights                      
 After 1st Legal Throw ONLY Measure Over 115'00.00             
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Dreese, Keith                Selinsgrove Area        152-00
  2 Wolf, Brennan                Selinsgrove Area     148-02.50
  3 Taylor, Greg                 Shamokin Area        144-03.50
  4 Yeager, Derien               Danville Area        135-10.50
  5 Stebbins, Ross               Williamsport Area       135-04
  6 Loeh, Matthew                Loyalsock Twp        134-05.50
  7 Bussey, Derek                Shikellamy              127-02
  8 Gose, Dee                    Lewisburg Area          123-11
  9 Kahley, Hunter               Mifflinburg Area        122-01
 10 Kalcich, Bryson              Shikellamy              118-10
 11 Mowery, Jared                Danville Area           116-03
 12 Cooper, Ken                  Danville Area        113-02.50
 13 Watts, Caughlen              Lewisburg Area          110-09
 14 Donlan, Troy                 Southern Col            108-07
 15 Krakowski, Collin            Mount Carmel Area       108-06
 16 Roush, Collin                Midd-West               106-10
 17 Brelsford, Jon               Jersey Shore Area       104-10
 18 Benfer, Garrett              Selinsgrove Area        104-06
 19 Bieber, Brett                Warrior Run             102-08
 20 Stabinski, John              Southern Col            102-06
 21 Kreisher, Tucker             Williamsport Area    101-08.50
 21 Engleman, Brent              Milton Area          101-08.50
 23 Mosley, Malachi              Milton Area              98-07
 24 Wertman, Ross                Southern Col             97-10
 25 Fausey, Matt                 Jersey Shore Area        95-11
 26 Letkowski, Ryan              Central Columbia         95-01
 27 Reader, CJ                   Shikellamy            89-11.50
 28 Baier, Harlan                Jersey Shore Area        89-11
 29 Eshenaur, Noah               Montgomery Area          88-04
 30 Stewart, Jared               Mount Carmel Area        87-03
 31 Hockenbrock, Corbin          Montgomery Area       85-02.50
 32 Gessner, Kyle                Mifflinburg Area      84-06.50
 33 Agemabiese, Edem             Loyalsock Twp         81-11.50
 34 Scampone, Derek              Montgomery Area          77-02
 35 Lupini, Gage                 Central Columbia         76-10
 36 Kifilo, Ramsey               Lewisburg Area        75-02.50
 37 Brown, Robert                Milton Area           73-00.25
 38 Renard, Michael              Mifflinburg Area         70-04