Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================
 After Check-in Officials make up Flights                      
 After 1st Legal Throw ONLY Measure Over 90'00.00              
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Klinger, Piper               Selinsgrove Area     124-02.50
  2 Allred, Kate                 Lewisburg Area          123-07
  3 Smith, Madi                  New Oxford              107-09
  4 Lahr, Alyssa                 Shamokin Area           105-00
  5 Swineford, Hannah            Selinsgrove Area     102-06.50
  6 King, Courtney               Milton Area           99-10.50
  7 Witkoski, Madelyn            Mount Carmel Area        96-11
  8 Divers, Hayden               Warrior Run              96-03
  9 Severino, Liz                Jersey Shore Area     94-05.25
 10 Luckabaugh, Sydney           Mifflinburg Area      93-09.50
 11 Yocum, Latricia              Warrior Run              88-10
 12 Krall, Alexis                Milton Area              87-09
 13 Beiler, Sarah                Lewisburg Area           87-03
 14 Helsel, Elizabeth            New Oxford               86-02
 15 Yetter, Mackenzie            Selinsgrove Area      85-05.50
 16 Yerkes, Ally                 Central Columbia      83-07.50
 17 Gehr, Jordyn                 Williamsport Area        81-11
 18 Drumheiser, Rachel           Shamokin Area         81-00.50
 19 Jenkins, Kirsten             New Oxford            79-11.50
 20 Herald, Katie                Bloomsburg            79-08.50
 21 Herb, Alexis                 Shamokin Area         76-01.25
 22 Nork, Mackenzie              Williamsport Area     76-00.50
 23 Raup, Morgan                 Danville Area         71-04.50
 24 Hand, Anna                   Lewisburg Area           71-04
 25 Catherman, Breonna           Mifflinburg Area         70-07
 26 Adams, Alyssa                Danville Area            69-11
 27 Burd, Breanna                Southern Col             69-06
 28 Kunselman, Ashley            Northern Potter       64-05.50
 29 Parcell, Jordan              Central Columbia         63-09
 30 James, Jane                  Warrior Run              63-06
 31 Neidig, Mylea                Milton Area              61-05
 32 Raup, Kaitlyn                Danville Area            60-01
 33 Free, Breanna                Loyalsock Twp         59-06.50
 34 Showers, Kana                Montgomery Area       54-06.50
 35 Palacz, Sami                 Southern Col             51-01
 36 Shuck, Elizabeth             Mifflinburg Area      43-00.50
 -- Ulrich, Laura                Montgomery Area           FOUL