Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
 After Check-in Officials make up Flights                      
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Dreese, Keith                Selinsgrove Area      55-02.25
  2 Wolf, Brennan                Selinsgrove Area      46-08.75
  3 Gose, Dee                    Lewisburg Area        46-03.00
  4 Yeager, Derien               Danville Area         44-04.75
  5 Stebbins, Ross               Williamsport Area     43-00.00
  6 Baier, Harlan                Jersey Shore Area     42-09.75
  7 Engleman, Brent              Milton Area           42-02.25
  8 Bussey, Derek                Shikellamy            41-08.25
  9 Veloz, Aaron                 Lewisburg Area        40-03.00
 10 Donlan, Troy                 Southern Col          39-09.25
 11 Kreisher, Tucker             Williamsport Area     39-00.25
 12 Reader, CJ                   Shikellamy            37-03.00
 13 Bieber, Brett                Warrior Run           36-05.25
 14 Fisher, Wyatt                Warrior Run           36-02.50
 15 Roush, Collin                Midd-West             36-00.00
 16 Kahley, Hunter               Mifflinburg Area      35-10.50
 17 Taylor, Greg                 Shamokin Area         35-09.75
 18 Zechman, Owen                Midd-West             35-06.50
 19 Gessner, Kyle                Mifflinburg Area      35-06.25
 20 Mowery, Jared                Danville Area         35-06.00
 21 Knowles, Matt                Shamokin Area         35-04.25
 22 Williams, Darian             New Oxford            35-00.75
 23 Kalcich, Bryson              Shikellamy            34-10.50
 24 Tiffin, Michael              Lewisburg Area        34-08.75
 25 Knapp, Elijah                Bloomsburg            34-03.75
 26 Bragas, William              Bloomsburg            34-00.00
 27 Rauch, Nevin                 Milton Area           33-10.00
 28 Galyaveyev, Sam              Milton Area           33-05.25
 29 Vastine, Hugh                Danville Area         33-02.00
 30 Letkowski, Ryan              Central Columbia      32-09.75
 31 Kauwell, Kile                Central Columbia      32-03.50
 32 Wertman, Ross                Southern Col          31-11.50
 33 Hilbolt, Reese               Selinsgrove Area      31-02.00
 34 Raker, John                  Mifflinburg Area      31-01.50
 35 Eshenaur, Noah               Montgomery Area       31-01.25
 36 Fagnano, Nathan              Loyalsock Twp         29-10.50
 37 Crowl, Kurt                  Southern Col          29-03.50
 38 Fausey, Matt                 Jersey Shore Area     28-07.25