Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================
 After Check-in Officials make up Flights                      
 After 1st Legal Jump ONLY Measure Over 29'00.00               
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area     34-10.50
  2 Pearson, Alaina              Shamokin Area         34-08.25
  3 Umpstead, Jessica            Montgomery Area       34-06.00
  3 Leighow, Jayden              Hughesville           34-06.00
  5 Arbogast, Sara               Selinsgrove Area      34-02.50
  6 Wasilewski, Emilee           Mount Carmel Area     33-04.50
  7 McGrath, Kate                Scranton Prep         33-03.00
  8 Williard, Madison            Selinsgrove Area      33-00.50
  9 Burd, Alexis                 Southern Col          32-11.00
 10 Spaid, Teisha                Mifflinburg Area      32-07.75
 11 McCormack, Jamie             Warrior Run           31-08.75
 12 Curry, Chynna                Shikellamy            31-08.50
 13 Benfer, Katie                Meadowbrook           31-04.00
 14 Doll, Hannah                 Selinsgrove Area      31-03.75
 15 Beiler, Natalie              Mifflinburg Area      31-02.50
 16 Hummel, Tralyn               Shikellamy            31-01.00
 17 Knecht, Hannah               Loyalsock Twp         31-00.00
 17 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford            31-00.00
 19 Wanamaker, Kaylee            Milton Area           30-11.00
 20 McGlensey, Julie             Lewisburg Area        30-07.00
 20 Fox, Maddie                  Loyalsock Twp         30-07.00
 22 Hinkle, Danielle             Shamokin Area         30-05.00
 23 Harvey, Daicrea              Milton Area           30-00.00
 24 Bowman, Madison              Williamsport Area     29-11.50
 24 Crawford, Madison            Central Columbia      29-11.50
 26 Sees, Olivia                 Warrior Run           29-09.00
 26 Burdett, Jessi               Loyalsock Twp         29-09.00
 28 Sharrow, Cassie              Southern Col          29-07.50
 29 Fessler, Lizabeth            Lewisburg Area        29-02.00
 30 Lewis, Hannah                Williamsport Area     28-09.00
 -- Trivelpiece, Kierra          Warrior Run               FOUL
 -- Stup, Rebecca                Mifflinburg Area          FOUL
 -- Mays, Sembrey                Lewisburg Area            FOUL
 -- Roth, Madison                Danville Area             FOUL
 -- Sharp, Emma                  Danville Area             FOUL
 -- Swaldi, Hailey               Mount Carmel Area         FOUL