Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
 After Check-in Officials make up Flights                      
 After 1st Legal Jump ONLY Measure Over 18'00.00               
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Scott, Stanley               Williamsport Area     21-07.00
  2 Ali, Qayyim                  Williamsport Area     21-04.00
  3 Williams, Keayon             Milton Area           21-03.50
  4 Potts, Treyson               Williamsport Area     21-01.00
  5 Karycki, Tanner              Mount Carmel Area     20-08.00
  6 Williams, Marcus             Loyalsock Twp         20-04.00
  7 Janneh, Abdul                New Oxford            20-03.00
  8 Brecht, Noah                 Southern Col          19-11.00
  9 Cosgrove, Ryan               Scranton Prep         19-03.50
  9 Hemphill, Osiris             Bloomsburg            19-03.50
 11 Masser, Joey                 Shamokin Area         18-11.50
 12 Malicky, Josh                Jersey Shore Area     18-11.00
 12 Busher, Devon                Hughesville           18-11.00
 14 Green, Darius                Bloomsburg            18-08.50
 14 Sabo, Alex                   Lewisburg Area        18-08.50
 16 Eckard, Braeden              Danville Area         18-05.00
 17 Schiccatano, Matt            Shamokin Area         18-04.00
 17 O'Malley, Patrick            Selinsgrove Area      18-04.00
 19 Powell, Ryan                 Scranton Prep         18-02.50
 20 Malone, Donte                Lewisburg Area        18-01.50
 21 Tirpak, Chris                Selinsgrove Area      17-09.00
 22 Laubach, Cole                Mifflinburg Area      17-08.00
 22 Stopper, Zach                Loyalsock Twp         17-08.00
 24 Pattara, Varghese            Scranton Prep         17-07.00
 25 Klees, Ethan                 Danville Area         17-03.50
 26 Evert, Brock                 Mount Carmel Area     16-09.50
 27 Butters, Chase               Jersey Shore Area     16-07.50
 28 Phillips, Bryce              Montgomery Area       16-07.00
 29 Mathews, Derek               Shikellamy            16-06.50
 30 Widener, Shane               Mount Carmel Area     16-03.50
 31 Yoder, Eli                   Mifflinburg Area      15-09.00
 32 Bloom, Hunter                Jersey Shore Area     14-11.50
 33 Huron, Jake                  Danville Area         14-02.00
 34 Dixon, Caleb                 Hughesville           13-11.50
 35 Colon, Dante                 Mifflinburg Area      13-10.00
 -- Britton, Thor                Selinsgrove Area          FOUL
 -- Myers, Daulton               Hughesville               FOUL
 -- Freeman, Shawn               Central Columbia          FOUL