Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
 After Check-in Officials make up Flights                      
 After 1st Legal Jump ONLY Measure Over 14'00.00               
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Umpstead, Jessica            Montgomery Area       16-09.50
  2 Bower, Morgan                Millville             16-01.50
  3 Burd, Alexis                 Southern Col          15-09.50
  4 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area      15-09.00
  5 Trivelpiece, Kierra          Warrior Run           15-04.00
  6 Beiler, Natalie              Mifflinburg Area      15-02.50
  7 Lubinski, Olivia             Mount Carmel Area     14-10.50
  7 Chillis, Samantha            Danville Area         14-10.50
  9 Kerstetter, Olivia           Shikellamy            14-09.50
  9 Leighow, Jayden              Hughesville           14-09.50
 11 Henrie, Montana              Millville             14-07.50
 12 Kendall, Megan               Jersey Shore Area     14-06.50
 13 Fox, Maddie                  Loyalsock Twp         14-06.00
 14 Peterman, Leah               Hughesville           14-03.00
 15 Stup, Rebecca                Mifflinburg Area      14-02.50
 16 Harvey, Daicrea              Milton Area           14-01.00
 17 Doll, Hannah                 Selinsgrove Area      14-00.00
 17 Hummel, Tralyn               Shikellamy            14-00.00
 19 Pennings, Chloe              New Oxford            13-11.50
 19 Overdorf, Destiny            Jersey Shore Area     13-11.50
 21 Sees, Olivia                 Warrior Run           13-10.50
 22 McCarty, Kaitlyn             Montgomery Area       13-10.00
 23 Sharp, Emma                  Danville Area         13-09.50
 24 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area     13-09.00
 24 Lewis, Hannah                Williamsport Area     13-09.00
 26 Little, Bailey               Mount Carmel Area     13-08.00
 27 Mitchell, Taylor             Williamsport Area     13-06.00
 28 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford            13-04.00
 29 Lincoln, Lexi                Milton Area           13-01.50
 29 Shooter, Steph               Lewisburg Area        13-01.50
 31 Wenner, Madeline             Montgomery Area       12-09.00
 32 Wallick, Haylie              Bloomsburg            12-03.50
 33 Joanis, Abigail              Lewisburg Area        12-03.00
 34 McCormack, Jamie             Warrior Run           12-01.50
 35 Ladner, Abigal               Danville Area         11-11.50
 36 Durrwatcher, Neve            Loyalsock Twp         11-09.00
 37 Schroeder, Scarlett          Lewisburg Area        11-02.00
 -- Roadarmel, Cassidy           Southern Col              FOUL