Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  4/8/2017 - 5:34 PM
             Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================   
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Schneck, Mina                Bloomsburg            13:05.99    
  2 Romania, Tori                Southern Col          13:17.70    
  3 Martin, Kaylen               Central Columbia      13:30.53    
  4 Sherman, Elly                Hughesville           13:30.61    
  5 Notarianni, Lindsay          Lewisburg Area        13:33.97    
  6 Williams, Taylor             Warrior Run           13:37.85    
  7 Urbanski, Rylie              Warrior Run           13:43.98    
  8 Haussman, Hannah             Williamsport Area     13:46.28    
  9 Hager, Kyleigh               Jersey Shore Area     13:48.32    
 10 Dyer, Callista               Milton Area           14:04.58    
 11 O'Malley, Kelly              Loyalsock Twp         14:05.67    
 12 Betzer, Deanna               Milton Area           14:09.34    
 13 Cox, Halle                   Southern Col          14:55.39    
 14 Girardi, Bevianna            Milton Area           16:10.82    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Sagar, Isabel                Loyalsock Twp         11:40.33    
  2 Maffei, Marisa               Danville Area         11:40.71    
  3 MacPherson, Audrey           Mifflinburg Area      11:45.84    
  4 Ford, Amanda                 Northern Potter       11:51.76    
  5 Trunzo, Sidney               Jersey Shore Area     11:59.26    
  6 Auman, Ruby                  Lewisburg Area        12:01.42    
  7 Klinger, Elaina              Danville Area         12:23.66    
  8 Amarante, Monica             Danville Area         12:34.78    
  9 McMahon, Mary                Williamsport Area     12:35.66    
 10 Fetterolf, Megan             Midd-West             12:44.22    
 11 Beiler, Heidi                Mifflinburg Area      12:50.89    
 12 Binney, Alexa                Lewisburg Area        12:52.00    
 13 Pfister, Sarah               New Oxford            12:55.16    
 14 Young, Olivia                Mifflinburg Area      13:05.36    
 15 Wilkins, Hayden              Warrior Run           13:08.41    
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Sagar, Isabel                Loyalsock Twp         11:40.33   2
  2 Maffei, Marisa               Danville Area         11:40.71   2
  3 MacPherson, Audrey           Mifflinburg Area      11:45.84   2
  4 Ford, Amanda                 Northern Potter       11:51.76   2
  5 Trunzo, Sidney               Jersey Shore Area     11:59.26   2
  6 Auman, Ruby                  Lewisburg Area        12:01.42   2
  7 Klinger, Elaina              Danville Area         12:23.66   2
  8 Amarante, Monica             Danville Area         12:34.78   2
  9 McMahon, Mary                Williamsport Area     12:35.66   2
 10 Fetterolf, Megan             Midd-West             12:44.22   2
 11 Beiler, Heidi                Mifflinburg Area      12:50.89   2
 12 Binney, Alexa                Lewisburg Area        12:52.00   2
 13 Pfister, Sarah               New Oxford            12:55.16   2
 14 Young, Olivia                Mifflinburg Area      13:05.36   2
 15 Schneck, Mina                Bloomsburg            13:05.99   1
 16 Wilkins, Hayden              Warrior Run           13:08.41   2
 17 Romania, Tori                Southern Col          13:17.70   1
 18 Martin, Kaylen               Central Columbia      13:30.53   1
 19 Sherman, Elly                Hughesville           13:30.61   1
 20 Notarianni, Lindsay          Lewisburg Area        13:33.97   1
 21 Williams, Taylor             Warrior Run           13:37.85   1
 22 Urbanski, Rylie              Warrior Run           13:43.98   1
 23 Haussman, Hannah             Williamsport Area     13:46.28   1
 24 Hager, Kyleigh               Jersey Shore Area     13:48.32   1
 25 Dyer, Callista               Milton Area           14:04.58   1
 26 O'Malley, Kelly              Loyalsock Twp         14:05.67   1
 27 Betzer, Deanna               Milton Area           14:09.34   1
 28 Cox, Halle                   Southern Col          14:55.39   1
 29 Girardi, Bevianna            Milton Area           16:10.82   1