Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  4/8/2017 - 4:39 PM
             Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Phillips, Bryce              Montgomery Area          25.07    
  2 Williams, Dominic            Jersey Shore Area        25.80    
  3 Paulhamus, Dan               Jersey Shore Area        26.23    
  4 Stahl, Rylee                 Mifflinburg Area         26.72    
  5 Draper, Beau                 Meadowbrook              26.79    
  6 Richards, Jay                Loyalsock Twp            29.93    
 -- Lytle, Kyle                  Shamokin Area               FS    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Kline, Kameron               Midd-West                23.98    
  2 Leitzel, Trevor              Midd-West                24.46    
  3 Hollenbach, Dean             Selinsgrove Area         24.95    
  4 Cohen, Shaleek               Midd-West                25.55    
  5 Jordan, Cole                 Scranton Prep            25.63    
  6 Lowthert, William            Lewisburg Area           25.65    
  7 Clark, Jaron                 Selinsgrove Area         26.23    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Garcia, Gaige                Southern Col             24.34    
  2 Inch, Micah                  Shikellamy               24.60    
  3 Devlin, Trae                 Central Columbia         25.11    
  4 Sabo, Alex                   Lewisburg Area           25.30    
  5 Chapman, CJ                  Mount Carmel Area        25.53    
  6 Moyer, Aaron                 Lewisburg Area           25.61    
  7 Caputo, Kenley               Milton Area              25.88    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Thivierge, Jensen            Central Columbia         24.25    
  2 Bradley, Zander              Central Columbia         24.32    
  3 Nizinski, Nick               Danville Area            24.69    
  4 Reed, Jordan                 Mount Carmel Area        24.80    
  5 Manley, Tom                  Southern Col             24.83    
  6 Olshefski, Silas             Danville Area            25.09    
  7 Hill, Yahushe'a              Williamsport Area        25.37    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Williams, Marcus             Loyalsock Twp            23.31    
  2 Karycki, Tanner              Mount Carmel Area        23.62    
  3 Newton, Sam                  Loyalsock Twp            23.63    
  4 Baughman, Trey               Meadowbrook              23.65    
  5 Schooley, Justin             Selinsgrove Area         23.76    
  6 Young, Austin                Milton Area              23.84    
  7 Janneh, Abdul                New Oxford               24.65    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Zimmerman, Eric              Mifflinburg Area         23.06    
  2 Wilt, Eric                   Milton Area              23.18    
  3 Bilger, Austyn               Shikellamy               23.36    
  4 Lingard, Mike                Williamsport Area        23.37    
  5 Blusius, Noah                Southern Col             23.87    
  6 Johnson, Keough              Williamsport Area        24.02    
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Zimmerman, Eric              Mifflinburg Area         23.06   6
  2 Wilt, Eric                   Milton Area              23.18   6
  3 Williams, Marcus             Loyalsock Twp            23.31   5
  4 Bilger, Austyn               Shikellamy               23.36   6
  5 Lingard, Mike                Williamsport Area        23.37   6
  6 Karycki, Tanner              Mount Carmel Area        23.62   5
  7 Newton, Sam                  Loyalsock Twp            23.63   5
  8 Baughman, Trey               Meadowbrook              23.65   5
  9 Schooley, Justin             Selinsgrove Area         23.76   5
 10 Young, Austin                Milton Area              23.84   5
 11 Blusius, Noah                Southern Col             23.87   6
 12 Kline, Kameron               Midd-West                23.98   2
 13 Johnson, Keough              Williamsport Area        24.02   6
 14 Thivierge, Jensen            Central Columbia         24.25   4
 15 Bradley, Zander              Central Columbia         24.32   4
 16 Garcia, Gaige                Southern Col             24.34   3
 17 Leitzel, Trevor              Midd-West                24.46   2
 18 Inch, Micah                  Shikellamy               24.60   3
 19 Janneh, Abdul                New Oxford               24.65   5
 20 Nizinski, Nick               Danville Area            24.69   4
 21 Reed, Jordan                 Mount Carmel Area        24.80   4
 22 Manley, Tom                  Southern Col             24.83   4
 23 Hollenbach, Dean             Selinsgrove Area         24.95   2
 24 Phillips, Bryce              Montgomery Area          25.07   1
 25 Olshefski, Silas             Danville Area            25.09   4
 26 Devlin, Trae                 Central Columbia         25.11   3
 27 Sabo, Alex                   Lewisburg Area           25.30   3
 28 Hill, Yahushe'a              Williamsport Area        25.37   4
 29 Chapman, CJ                  Mount Carmel Area        25.53   3
 30 Cohen, Shaleek               Midd-West                25.55   2
 31 Moyer, Aaron                 Lewisburg Area           25.61   3
 32 Jordan, Cole                 Scranton Prep            25.63   2
 33 Lowthert, William            Lewisburg Area           25.65   2
 34 Williams, Dominic            Jersey Shore Area        25.80   1
 35 Caputo, Kenley               Milton Area              25.88   3
 36 Paulhamus, Dan               Jersey Shore Area        26.23   1
 37 Clark, Jaron                 Selinsgrove Area         26.23   2
 38 Stahl, Rylee                 Mifflinburg Area         26.72   1
 39 Draper, Beau                 Meadowbrook              26.79   1
 40 Richards, Jay                Loyalsock Twp            29.93   1
 -- Lytle, Kyle                  Shamokin Area               FS   1