Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  4/8/2017 - 4:02 PM
             Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Keister, Alyssa              Midd-West                30.27    
  2 Schott, Ashley               Meadowbrook              30.96    
  3 Wenner, Madeline             Montgomery Area          31.62    
  4 Willow, Nina                 Milton Area              32.50    
  5 Erb, Madison                 Montgomery Area          33.75    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Smiley, Madelyn              Danville Area            29.58    
  2 Shooter, Steph               Lewisburg Area           29.66    
  3 Wood, Cadee                  Warrior Run              29.67    
  4 Podpora, Christina           Southern Col             29.94    
  5 Webb, Emily                  Warrior Run              30.18    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Koharski, McKenzie           Shamokin Area            28.55    
  2 Hollenbach, Kelsey           Midd-West                28.74    
  3 Foresman, Rorie              Danville Area            29.12    
  4 Dunkle, Olivia               Meadowbrook              29.40    
  5 Bernini, Brooke              Mount Carmel Area        29.75    
  6 Ernest, Maggie               Millville                29.92    
  7 Bailey, Elise                Central Columbia         30.20    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Hamilton, Gracie             Northern Potter          28.24    
  2 Laubach, Julia               Mifflinburg Area         28.55    
  3 Williams, Delores            Williamsport Area        29.06    
  4 Machmer, Erin                Loyalsock Twp            29.37    
  5 Fleming, Taylor              Jersey Shore Area        29.63    
  6 Dowell, Allie                Loyalsock Twp            29.67    
 -- Arellano, Amanda             Mount Carmel Area           FS    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Edwards, Laura               Lewisburg Area           27.79    
  2 Feliciano, Angelina          Mifflinburg Area         27.84    
  3 Sander, Veronica             Jersey Shore Area        28.07    
  4 Chillis, Samantha            Danville Area            28.12    
  5 Devlin, Masy                 Meadowbrook              28.94    
  6 Sanford, Andrea              Jersey Shore Area        28.98    
  7 Beichler, Eden               New Oxford               29.72    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Klingerman, Hannah           Central Columbia         27.22    
  2 Flickinger, Ella             New Oxford               27.35    
  3 Thrush, Alexa                Bloomsburg               27.82    
  4 Little, Bailey               Mount Carmel Area        28.26    
  5 Padner, Emma                 Central Columbia         28.86    
  6 Johnson, Breonca             Shikellamy               29.41    
  7 Lincoln, Lexi                Milton Area              30.04    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalsock Twp            26.00    
  2 Kerstetter, Olivia           Shikellamy               26.48    
  3 Arbogast, Sara               Selinsgrove Area         26.81    
  4 Treibley, Taylor             Milton Area              27.09    
  5 Morrone, Maia                Williamsport Area        27.29    
  6 Fogelsanger, Leah            Bloomsburg               27.53    
  7 Brown, Natalia               Selinsgrove Area         28.82    
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalsock Twp            26.00   7
  2 Kerstetter, Olivia           Shikellamy               26.48   7
  3 Arbogast, Sara               Selinsgrove Area         26.81   7
  4 Treibley, Taylor             Milton Area              27.09   7
  5 Klingerman, Hannah           Central Columbia         27.22   6
  6 Morrone, Maia                Williamsport Area        27.29   7
  7 Flickinger, Ella             New Oxford               27.35   6
  8 Fogelsanger, Leah            Bloomsburg               27.53   7
  9 Edwards, Laura               Lewisburg Area           27.79   5
 10 Thrush, Alexa                Bloomsburg               27.82   6
 11 Feliciano, Angelina          Mifflinburg Area         27.84   5
 12 Sander, Veronica             Jersey Shore Area        28.07   5
 13 Chillis, Samantha            Danville Area            28.12   5
 14 Hamilton, Gracie             Northern Potter          28.24   4
 15 Little, Bailey               Mount Carmel Area        28.26   6
 16 Koharski, McKenzie           Shamokin Area            28.55   3
 17 Laubach, Julia               Mifflinburg Area         28.55   4
 18 Hollenbach, Kelsey           Midd-West                28.74   3
 19 Brown, Natalia               Selinsgrove Area         28.82   7
 20 Padner, Emma                 Central Columbia         28.86   6
 21 Devlin, Masy                 Meadowbrook              28.94   5
 22 Sanford, Andrea              Jersey Shore Area        28.98   5
 23 Williams, Delores            Williamsport Area        29.06   4
 24 Foresman, Rorie              Danville Area            29.12   3
 25 Machmer, Erin                Loyalsock Twp            29.37   4
 26 Dunkle, Olivia               Meadowbrook              29.40   3
 27 Johnson, Breonca             Shikellamy               29.41   6
 28 Smiley, Madelyn              Danville Area            29.58   2
 29 Fleming, Taylor              Jersey Shore Area        29.63   4
 30 Shooter, Steph               Lewisburg Area           29.66   2
 31 Dowell, Allie                Loyalsock Twp            29.67   4
 32 Wood, Cadee                  Warrior Run              29.67   2
 33 Beichler, Eden               New Oxford               29.72   5
 34 Bernini, Brooke              Mount Carmel Area        29.75   3
 35 Ernest, Maggie               Millville                29.92   3
 36 Podpora, Christina           Southern Col             29.94   2
 37 Lincoln, Lexi                Milton Area              30.04   6
 38 Webb, Emily                  Warrior Run              30.18   2
 39 Bailey, Elise                Central Columbia         30.20   3
 40 Keister, Alyssa              Midd-West                30.27   1
 41 Schott, Ashley               Meadowbrook              30.96   1
 42 Wenner, Madeline             Montgomery Area          31.62   1
 43 Willow, Nina                 Milton Area              32.50   1
 44 Erb, Madison                 Montgomery Area          33.75   1
 -- Arellano, Amanda             Mount Carmel Area           FS   4