Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  4/8/2017 - 4:31 PM
             Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Bartlow, Brooke              Montgomery Area          59.61    
  2 Chassie, Autumn              Southern Col           1:03.93    
  3 Vuocolo, Melina              Loyalsock Twp          1:05.05    
  4 Tillotson, Kylah             Loyalsock Twp          1:07.63    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Forrestal, Katie             Montgomery Area          56.87    
  2 Borchert, Emilee             Bloomsburg               57.50    
  3 Dower, Emily                 Bloomsburg               58.59    
  4 Schefsky, Katie              Williamsport Area        59.01    
  5 Noll, Calista                Southern Col             59.66    
  6 Stamm, Megan                 Jersey Shore Area      1:02.66    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Bowersox, Sommer             Midd-West                56.35    
  2 Fouts, Melanie               Selinsgrove Area         57.08    
  3 Heimbach, Logan              Selinsgrove Area         57.38    
  4 Overdorf, Destiny            Jersey Shore Area        57.95    
  5 Lapp, Abby                   Warrior Run              58.24    
  6 Strocko, Alyssa              Southern Col             58.37    
  7 Gump, Jillian                Central Columbia       1:00.24    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Ellis, Jaime                 Loyalsock Twp            53.64    
  2 Hess, Averie                 Jersey Shore Area        54.70    
  3 Lybarger, Olivia             Selinsgrove Area         55.19    
  4 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         55.40    
  5 Yoder, Chloe                 Shamokin Area            55.99    
  6 Zeisloft, Olivia             Central Columbia         56.03    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Oliver, Nailah               Williamsport Area        50.15    
  2 Coombe, Clara                Danville Area            50.48    
  3 Heckman, Shayla              Midd-West                51.57    
  4 Starks, Sage                 Milton Area              53.23    
  5 Ammar-Khodja, Valerie        Hughesville              53.38    
  6 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford               54.26    
  7 Lubinski, Olivia             Mount Carmel Area        54.39    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Rowe, Malayna                Mifflinburg Area         47.59    
  2 Pearson, Alaina              Shamokin Area            48.40    
  3 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area        48.79    
  4 Bergey, Leah                 Milton Area              49.07    
  5 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              50.80    
  6 Wayne, Mikayla               New Oxford               52.66    
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Rowe, Malayna                Mifflinburg Area         47.59   6
  2 Pearson, Alaina              Shamokin Area            48.40   6
  3 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area        48.79   6
  4 Bergey, Leah                 Milton Area              49.07   6
  5 Oliver, Nailah               Williamsport Area        50.15   5
  6 Coombe, Clara                Danville Area            50.48   5
  7 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              50.80   6
  8 Heckman, Shayla              Midd-West                51.57   5
  9 Wayne, Mikayla               New Oxford               52.66   6
 10 Starks, Sage                 Milton Area              53.23   5
 11 Ammar-Khodja, Valerie        Hughesville              53.38   5
 12 Ellis, Jaime                 Loyalsock Twp            53.64   4
 13 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford               54.26   5
 14 Lubinski, Olivia             Mount Carmel Area        54.39   5
 15 Hess, Averie                 Jersey Shore Area        54.70   4
 16 Lybarger, Olivia             Selinsgrove Area         55.19   4
 17 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         55.40   4
 18 Yoder, Chloe                 Shamokin Area            55.99   4
 19 Zeisloft, Olivia             Central Columbia         56.03   4
 20 Bowersox, Sommer             Midd-West                56.35   3
 21 Forrestal, Katie             Montgomery Area          56.87   2
 22 Fouts, Melanie               Selinsgrove Area         57.08   3
 23 Heimbach, Logan              Selinsgrove Area         57.38   3
 24 Borchert, Emilee             Bloomsburg               57.50   2
 25 Overdorf, Destiny            Jersey Shore Area        57.95   3
 26 Lapp, Abby                   Warrior Run              58.24   3
 27 Strocko, Alyssa              Southern Col             58.37   3
 28 Dower, Emily                 Bloomsburg               58.59   2
 29 Schefsky, Katie              Williamsport Area        59.01   2
 30 Bartlow, Brooke              Montgomery Area          59.61   1
 31 Noll, Calista                Southern Col             59.66   2
 32 Gump, Jillian                Central Columbia       1:00.24   3
 33 Stamm, Megan                 Jersey Shore Area      1:02.66   2
 34 Chassie, Autumn              Southern Col           1:03.93   1
 35 Vuocolo, Melina              Loyalsock Twp          1:05.05   1
 36 Tillotson, Kylah             Loyalsock Twp          1:07.63   1