Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  4/8/2017 - 1:20 PM
             Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================   
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Southern Columbia Area  'A'                           53.84    
     1) Britch, Carly                   2) Roadarmel, Cassidy      
     3) Davis, Hanna                    4) Klock, Madison          
  2 Danville Area  'A'                                    53.89    
     1) Roth, Madison                   2) Williams, Linae         
     3) Smiley, Madelyn                 4) Chillis, Samantha       
  3 Selinsgrove Area  'A'                                 54.33    
     1) Gelnett, Kassie                 2) Stoltzfus, Taylor       
     3) Williard, Madison               4) Brown, Natalia          
  4 Jersey Shore Area  'A'                                55.55    
     1) Leone, Aubrey                   2) Sander, Veronica        
     3) Sanford, Andrea                 4) Fleming, Taylor         
Section  2                                                         
  1 Mifflinburg Area  'A'                                 51.32    
     1) Laubach, Julia                  2) Spaid, Teisha           
     3) Feliciano, Angelina             4) Rowe, Malayna           
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       51.80    
     1) Thrush, Alexa                   2) Fogelsanger, Leah       
     3) Borchort, Emilee                4) Harman, Sage            
  3 Loyalsock Twp  'A'                                    52.12    
     1) Machmer, Erin                   2) Zurich, Hailey          
     3) Fox, Maddie                     4) Neylon, Charlotte       
  4 Williamsport Area  'A'                                53.09    
     1) Oliver, Nailah                  2) Schappell, Nina         
     3) Foster, Ebony                   4) Morrone, Maia           
  5 Hughesville  'A'                                      54.37    
     1) Bower, Olivia                   2) Fields, Georgia         
     3) Ammar-Khodja, Valerie           4) Leighow, Jayden         
  6 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                   55.71    
     1) Edwards, Laura                  2) Mays, Sembrey           
     3) Michaels, Chloe                 4) Joseph, Breanna         
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mifflinburg Area  'A'                                 51.32   2
     1) Laubach, Julia                  2) Spaid, Teisha           
     3) Feliciano, Angelina             4) Rowe, Malayna           
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       51.80   2
     1) Thrush, Alexa                   2) Fogelsanger, Leah       
     3) Borchort, Emilee                4) Harman, Sage            
  3 Loyalsock Twp  'A'                                    52.12   2
     1) Machmer, Erin                   2) Zurich, Hailey          
     3) Fox, Maddie                     4) Neylon, Charlotte       
  4 Williamsport Area  'A'                                53.09   2
     1) Oliver, Nailah                  2) Schappell, Nina         
     3) Foster, Ebony                   4) Morrone, Maia           
  5 Southern Columbia Area  'A'                           53.84   1
     1) Britch, Carly                   2) Roadarmel, Cassidy      
     3) Davis, Hanna                    4) Klock, Madison          
  6 Danville Area  'A'                                    53.89   1
     1) Roth, Madison                   2) Williams, Linae         
     3) Smiley, Madelyn                 4) Chillis, Samantha       
  7 Selinsgrove Area  'A'                                 54.33   1
     1) Gelnett, Kassie                 2) Stoltzfus, Taylor       
     3) Williard, Madison               4) Brown, Natalia          
  8 Hughesville  'A'                                      54.37   2
     1) Bower, Olivia                   2) Fields, Georgia         
     3) Ammar-Khodja, Valerie           4) Leighow, Jayden         
  9 Jersey Shore Area  'A'                                55.55   1
     1) Leone, Aubrey                   2) Sander, Veronica        
     3) Sanford, Andrea                 4) Fleming, Taylor         
 10 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                   55.71   2
     1) Edwards, Laura                  2) Mays, Sembrey           
     3) Michaels, Chloe                 4) Joseph, Breanna