Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  4/8/2017 - 2:23 PM
             Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================   
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Keister, Alyssa              Midd-West              1:07.73    
  2 Blickley, Maddie             Warrior Run            1:09.46    
  3 Bowes, Kayliegh              Jersey Shore Area      1:10.34    
  4 Harvey, Darciel              Milton Area            1:13.30    
  5 Brouse, Vanessa              Meadowbrook            1:18.98    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Britch, Carly                Southern Col           1:07.88    
  2 Webb, Emily                  Warrior Run            1:09.05    
  3 Jennings, Cameron            Central Columbia       1:11.34    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Knecht, Hannah               Loyalsock Twp          1:08.32    
  2 Dowell, Allie                Loyalsock Twp          1:08.92    
  3 Farrington, Kharlee          Williamsport Area      1:09.18    
  4 George, Delanee              Central Columbia       1:09.91    
  5 Ponce De Leon, Kateshla      Shikellamy             1:10.06    
  6 Harmon, Macy                 Central Columbia       1:12.33    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Miller, Jillian              Mifflinburg Area       1:03.83    
  2 Kerr, Rachel                 Scranton Prep          1:06.97    
  3 Devlin, Masy                 Meadowbrook            1:07.02    
  4 Wood, Cadee                  Warrior Run            1:07.69    
  5 Sharrow, Cassie              Southern Col           1:07.84    
  6 Burdett, Anna                Loyalsock Twp          1:09.36    
  7 Valvano, Alex                Scranton Prep          1:09.69    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Reif, Sarah                  Lewisburg Area         1:05.06    
  2 Resele, Julia                Danville Area          1:06.57    
  3 Kendall, Megan               Jersey Shore Area      1:06.94    
  4 Kauffman, Hannah             Jersey Shore Area      1:07.45    
  5 Rossnock, Sophie             Shamokin Area          1:08.83    
  6 Adams, Josi                  Mount Carmel Area      1:09.59    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Davis, Hanna                 Southern Col           1:02.40    
  2 Weston, Alix                 Scranton Prep          1:04.71    
  3 Schappell, Nina              Williamsport Area      1:05.07    
  4 Clark, Cassie                Lewisburg Area         1:06.06    
  5 Beichler, Eden               New Oxford             1:06.14    
  6 Hamilton, Gracie             Northern Potter        1:06.22    
  7 Eichenlaub, Ashlynne         Hughesville            1:06.46    
  8 Snyder, Riley                Shikellamy             1:07.34    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Harmon, Sage                 Bloomsburg             1:00.07    
  2 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area       1:00.81    
  3 Fogelsanger, Leah            Bloomsburg             1:01.77    
  4 Flickinger, Ella             New Oxford             1:02.47    
  5 Heckman, Aleigh              Shikellamy             1:02.72    
  6 Martin, Olivia               Lewisburg Area         1:03.32    
  7 Thrush, Alexa                Bloomsburg             1:04.36    
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Harmon, Sage                 Bloomsburg             1:00.07   7
  2 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area       1:00.81   7
  3 Fogelsanger, Leah            Bloomsburg             1:01.77   7
  4 Davis, Hanna                 Southern Col           1:02.40   6
  5 Flickinger, Ella             New Oxford             1:02.47   7
  6 Heckman, Aleigh              Shikellamy             1:02.72   7
  7 Martin, Olivia               Lewisburg Area         1:03.32   7
  8 Miller, Jillian              Mifflinburg Area       1:03.83   4
  9 Thrush, Alexa                Bloomsburg             1:04.36   7
 10 Weston, Alix                 Scranton Prep          1:04.71   6
 11 Reif, Sarah                  Lewisburg Area         1:05.06   5
 12 Schappell, Nina              Williamsport Area      1:05.07   6
 13 Clark, Cassie                Lewisburg Area         1:06.06   6
 14 Beichler, Eden               New Oxford             1:06.14   6
 15 Hamilton, Gracie             Northern Potter        1:06.22   6
 16 Eichenlaub, Ashlynne         Hughesville            1:06.46   6
 17 Resele, Julia                Danville Area          1:06.57   5
 18 Kendall, Megan               Jersey Shore Area      1:06.94   5
 19 Kerr, Rachel                 Scranton Prep          1:06.97   4
 20 Devlin, Masy                 Meadowbrook            1:07.02   4
 21 Snyder, Riley                Shikellamy             1:07.34   6
 22 Kauffman, Hannah             Jersey Shore Area      1:07.45   5
 23 Wood, Cadee                  Warrior Run            1:07.69   4
 24 Keister, Alyssa              Midd-West              1:07.73   1
 25 Sharrow, Cassie              Southern Col           1:07.84   4
 26 Britch, Carly                Southern Col           1:07.88   2
 27 Knecht, Hannah               Loyalsock Twp          1:08.32   3
 28 Rossnock, Sophie             Shamokin Area          1:08.83   5
 29 Dowell, Allie                Loyalsock Twp          1:08.92   3
 30 Webb, Emily                  Warrior Run            1:09.05   2
 31 Farrington, Kharlee          Williamsport Area      1:09.18   3
 32 Burdett, Anna                Loyalsock Twp          1:09.36   4
 33 Blickley, Maddie             Warrior Run            1:09.46   1
 34 Adams, Josi                  Mount Carmel Area      1:09.59   5
 35 Valvano, Alex                Scranton Prep          1:09.69   4
 36 George, Delanee              Central Columbia       1:09.91   3
 37 Ponce De Leon, Kateshla      Shikellamy             1:10.06   3
 38 Bowes, Kayliegh              Jersey Shore Area      1:10.34   1
 39 Jennings, Cameron            Central Columbia       1:11.34   2
 40 Harmon, Macy                 Central Columbia       1:12.33   3
 41 Harvey, Darciel              Milton Area            1:13.30   1
 42 Brouse, Vanessa              Meadowbrook            1:18.98   1