Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
             Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Dilretto, Celia              Bloomsburg               14.20    
  2 Reichard, Noelle             Meadowbrook              14.53    
  3 Bowersox, Sommer             Midd-West                14.54    
  4 Grobes, Marilyn              Lewisburg Area           14.56    
  5 Willow, Nina                 Milton Area              14.82    
  6 Ashford, Molly               Bloomsburg               14.83    
  7 Harvey, Darciel              Milton Area              14.89    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Podpora, Christina           Southern Col             14.29    
  2 Dunkle, Olivia               Meadowbrook              14.41    
  3 Fleming, Taylor              Jersey Shore Area        14.55    
  4 Leone, Aubree                Jersey Shore Area        14.73    
  5 Schott, Ashley               Meadowbrook              14.85    
  6 Fletcher, McKenna            Mount Carmel Area        15.15    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Hollenbach, Kelsey           Midd-West                13.77    
  2 Foster, Ebony                Williamsport Area        13.82    
  3 Williams, Delores            Williamsport Area        13.96    
  4 Shooter, Steph               Lewisburg Area           14.13    
  5 Kauffman, Hannah             Jersey Shore Area        14.21    
  6 Bailey, Elise                Central Columbia         14.46    
  7 Harmon, Macy                 Central Columbia         14.62    
  8 Knecht, Hannah               Loyalsock Twp            14.90    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Borchert, Emilee             Bloomsburg               14.12    
  2 Smiley, Madelyn              Danville Area            14.15    
  3 Machmer, Erin                Loyalsock Twp            14.16    
  4 Foresman, Rorie              Danville Area            14.21    
  5 Sweeny, MacKenzie            Millville                14.57    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Feliciano, Angelina          Mifflinburg Area         13.40    
  2 Heckman, Shayla              Midd-West                13.52    
  3 Burd, Alexis                 Southern Col             13.70    
  4 Hamilton, Gracie             Northern Potter          13.82    
  5 Johnson, Breonca             Shikellamy               13.95    
  6 Bernini, Brooke              Mount Carmel Area        14.05    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Little, Bailey               Mount Carmel Area        13.39    
  2 Rine, Lexus                  Millville                13.43    
  3 Chillis, Samantha            Danville Area            13.48    
  4 Klock, Madison               Southern Col             13.49    
  5 Morrone, Maia                Williamsport Area        13.50    
  6 Edwards, Laura               Lewisburg Area           13.51    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalsock Twp            12.52    
  2 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area         12.58    
  3 Kerstetter, Olivia           Shikellamy               12.94    
  4 Treibley, Taylor             Milton Area              12.95    
  5 Klingerman, Hannah           Central Columbia         13.07    
  6 Brown, Natalia               Selinsgrove Area         13.40    
  7 Flickinger, Ella             New Oxford               13.47    
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalsock Twp            12.52   7
  2 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area         12.58   7
  3 Kerstetter, Olivia           Shikellamy               12.94   7
  4 Treibley, Taylor             Milton Area              12.95   7
  5 Klingerman, Hannah           Central Columbia         13.07   7
  6 Little, Bailey               Mount Carmel Area        13.39   6
  7 Feliciano, Angelina          Mifflinburg Area         13.40   5
  8 Brown, Natalia               Selinsgrove Area         13.40   7
  9 Rine, Lexus                  Millville                13.43   6
 10 Flickinger, Ella             New Oxford               13.47   7
 11 Chillis, Samantha            Danville Area            13.48   6
 12 Klock, Madison               Southern Col             13.49   6
 13 Morrone, Maia                Williamsport Area        13.50   6
 14 Edwards, Laura               Lewisburg Area           13.51   6
 15 Heckman, Shayla              Midd-West                13.52   5
 16 Burd, Alexis                 Southern Col             13.70   5
 17 Hollenbach, Kelsey           Midd-West                13.77   3
 18 Foster, Ebony                Williamsport Area        13.82   3
 19 Hamilton, Gracie             Northern Potter          13.82   5
 20 Johnson, Breonca             Shikellamy               13.95   5
 21 Williams, Delores            Williamsport Area        13.96   3
 22 Bernini, Brooke              Mount Carmel Area        14.05   5
 23 Borchert, Emilee             Bloomsburg               14.12   4
 24 Shooter, Steph               Lewisburg Area           14.13   3
 25 Smiley, Madelyn              Danville Area            14.15   4
 26 Machmer, Erin                Loyalsock Twp            14.16   4
 27 Dilretto, Celia              Bloomsburg               14.20   1
 28 Foresman, Rorie              Danville Area            14.21   4
 29 Kauffman, Hannah             Jersey Shore Area        14.21   3
 30 Podpora, Christina           Southern Col             14.29   2
 31 Dunkle, Olivia               Meadowbrook              14.41   2
 32 Bailey, Elise                Central Columbia         14.46   3
 33 Reichard, Noelle             Meadowbrook              14.53   1
 34 Bowersox, Sommer             Midd-West                14.54   1
 35 Fleming, Taylor              Jersey Shore Area        14.55   2
 36 Grobes, Marilyn              Lewisburg Area           14.56   1
 37 Sweeny, MacKenzie            Millville                14.57   4
 38 Harmon, Macy                 Central Columbia         14.62   3
 39 Leone, Aubree                Jersey Shore Area        14.73   2
 40 Willow, Nina                 Milton Area              14.82   1
 41 Ashford, Molly               Bloomsburg               14.83   1
 42 Schott, Ashley               Meadowbrook              14.85   2
 43 Harvey, Darciel              Milton Area              14.89   1
 44 Knecht, Hannah               Loyalsock Twp            14.90   3
 45 Fletcher, McKenna            Mount Carmel Area        15.15   2