Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License                4/8/2017 - 11:38 AM
                    Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017                     
                       Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                        
                          Susquehanna University  Track                           
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================                  
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                   
================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                        
  1 Howell, Celastine            Mifflinburg Area         20.26                   
  2 Forrestal, Katie             Montgomery Area          20.61                   
  3 Chassie, Autumn              Southern Col             20.66                   
 -- Farrare, Victoria            Bloomsburg                  FS                   
Section  2                                                                        
  1 Strocko, Alyssa              Southern Col             20.52                   
  2 Zeisloft, Olivia             Central Columbia         20.55                   
  3 Klingerman, Lillian          Bloomsburg               20.65                   
  4 Everett, Morgan              Danville Area            20.89                   
  5 Vuocolo, Melina              Loyalsock Twp            25.16                   
Section  3                                                                        
  1 Malicky, Lyndsay             Jersey Shore Area        18.04                   
  2 Williard, Madison            Selinsgrove Area         18.95                   
  3 Pilling, Lauren              Lewisburg Area           19.57                   
  4 Stoltzfus, Taylor            Selinsgrove Area         19.99                   
  5 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         21.27                   
  6 Lapp, Abby                   Warrior Run              21.69                   
  7 Orr, Madison                 Loyalsock Twp            22.89                   
Section  4                                                                        
  1 Overdorf, Destiny            Jersey Shore Area        18.67                   
  2 Hess, Averie                 Jersey Shore Area        18.69                   
  3 Ellis, Jaime                 Loyalsock Twp            18.78                   
  4 Fessler, Lizabeth            Lewisburg Area           18.87                   
  5 Starks, Sage                 Milton Area              19.82                   
  6 Bower, Olivia                Hughesville              20.00                   
  7 Thatcher, Jessica            Central Columbia         20.42                   
Section  5                                                                        
  1 Ammar-Khodja, Valerie        Hughesville              18.13                   
  2 Noll, Calista                Southern Col             18.52                   
  3 Gelnett, Kassie              Selinsgrove Area         18.57                   
  4 Trivelpiece, Kierra          Warrior Run              18.88                   
  5 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              19.05                   
 -- Yoder, Chloe                 Shamokin Area               FS                   
Section  6                                                                        
  1 Rowe, Malayna                Mifflinburg Area         17.05                   
  2 Roth, Madison                Danville Area            17.26                   
  3 Oliver, Nailah               Williamsport Area        17.29                   
  4 Packer, Olivia               Shikellamy               18.07                   
  5 Coombe, Clara                Danville Area            18.22                   
  6 McGlensey, Julie             Lewisburg Area           18.55                   
  7 Lubinski, Olivia             Mount Carmel Area        18.57                   
Section  7                                                                        
  1 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area        16.58                   
  2 Bowman, Madison              Williamsport Area        17.16                   
  3 Wayne, Mikayla               New Oxford               17.26                   
  4 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford               17.52                   
  5 McGrath, Kate                Scranton Prep            18.29                   
 -- Bergey, Leah                 Milton Area                 DQ  hand on hurdle   
===================================================================               
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area        16.58   7               
  2 Rowe, Malayna                Mifflinburg Area         17.05   6               
  3 Bowman, Madison              Williamsport Area        17.16   7               
  4 Wayne, Mikayla               New Oxford               17.26   7               
  5 Roth, Madison                Danville Area            17.26   6               
  6 Oliver, Nailah               Williamsport Area        17.29   6               
  7 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford               17.52   7               
  8 Malicky, Lyndsay             Jersey Shore Area        18.04   3               
  9 Packer, Olivia               Shikellamy               18.07   6               
 10 Ammar-Khodja, Valerie        Hughesville              18.13   5               
 11 Coombe, Clara                Danville Area            18.22   6               
 12 McGrath, Kate                Scranton Prep            18.29   7               
 13 Noll, Calista                Southern Col             18.52   5               
 14 McGlensey, Julie             Lewisburg Area           18.55   6               
 15 Gelnett, Kassie              Selinsgrove Area         18.57   5               
 16 Lubinski, Olivia             Mount Carmel Area        18.57   6               
 17 Overdorf, Destiny            Jersey Shore Area        18.67   4               
 18 Hess, Averie                 Jersey Shore Area        18.69   4               
 19 Ellis, Jaime                 Loyalsock Twp            18.78   4               
 20 Fessler, Lizabeth            Lewisburg Area           18.87   4               
 21 Trivelpiece, Kierra          Warrior Run              18.88   5               
 22 Williard, Madison            Selinsgrove Area         18.95   3               
 23 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              19.05   5               
 24 Pilling, Lauren              Lewisburg Area           19.57   3               
 25 Starks, Sage                 Milton Area              19.82   4               
 26 Stoltzfus, Taylor            Selinsgrove Area         19.99   3               
 27 Bower, Olivia                Hughesville              20.00   4               
 28 Howell, Celastine            Mifflinburg Area         20.26   1               
 29 Thatcher, Jessica            Central Columbia         20.42   4               
 30 Strocko, Alyssa              Southern Col             20.52   2               
 31 Zeisloft, Olivia             Central Columbia         20.55   2               
 32 Forrestal, Katie             Montgomery Area          20.61   1               
 33 Klingerman, Lillian          Bloomsburg               20.65   2               
 34 Chassie, Autumn              Southern Col             20.66   1               
 35 Everett, Morgan              Danville Area            20.89   2               
 36 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         21.27   3               
 37 Lapp, Abby                   Warrior Run              21.69   3               
 38 Orr, Madison                 Loyalsock Twp            22.89   3               
 39 Vuocolo, Melina              Loyalsock Twp            25.16   2               
 -- Farrare, Victoria            Bloomsburg                  FS   1               
 -- Yoder, Chloe                 Shamokin Area               FS   5               
 -- Bergey, Leah                 Milton Area                 DQ   7 hand on hurdle