Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
           Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/8/2017           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                            
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Selinsgrove Area  'A'                               9:47.21
     1) Arbogast, Sara                  2) Blair, Ashley       
     3) Grove, Hannah                   4) Carnathan, Mikayla  
  2 Mifflinburg Area  'A'                               9:52.02
     1) Alexander, Grace                2) Doebler, Brianna    
     3) MacPherson, Audrey              4) Miller, Jillian     
  3 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                 9:52.50
     1) Bailey, Emma                    2) Permyashkin, Selena 
     3) Reif, Sarah                     4) Martin, Olivia      
  4 Danville Area  'A'                                 10:07.71
     1) Maffei, Marisa                  2) Haas, Nikaela       
     3) Resele, Julia                   4) Klinger, Elaina     
  5 Northern Potter  'A'                               10:22.97
     1) Ford, Amanda                    2) Perry, Danielle     
     3) Ford, Emma                      4) Morgan, Rebecca     
  6 Jersey Shore Area  'A'                             10:43.60
     1) Trunzo, Sidney                  2) Kirkendall, Lydia   
     3) Lorson, Baleigh                 4) Gerst, Abigail      
  7 Milton Area  'A'                                   10:44.55
     1) Starks, Sage                    2) Preisch, Claire     
     3) Raymond, Ariane                 4) Beaver, Olivia      
  8 Midd-West  'A'                                     10:49.35
     1) Martin, Aubre                   2) Swineford, Emma     
     3) Hornberger, Reagan              4) Fetterolf, Megan    
  9 Loyalsock Twp  'A'                                 10:50.39
     1) Sagar, Isabel                   2) Burdett, Anna       
     3) DiNicola, Elisa                 4) Rodarmel, Mackenzie 
 10 Warrior Run  'A'                                   10:58.59
     1) Bowman, Paige                   2) Ritner, Emily       
     3) Urbanski, Rylie                 4) Wilkins, Hayden     
 11 Southern Columbia Area  'A'                        11:14.60
     1) Manley, Anna                    2) Scopelliti, Haley   
     3) Romania, Tori                   4) Maresca, Maria      
 12 Williamsport Area  'A'                             11:18.23
     1) Muise, Kaida                    2) Early, Kayleigh     
     3) Haussman, Hannah                4) Meckley, Ella       
 13 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    11:18.39
     1) Schneck, Mina                   2) Dower, Emily        
     3) Howell, Gabriela                4) Bachert, Maria      
 14 Shamokin Area  'A'                                 11:47.50
     1) Hinkle, Danielle                2) Nye, Abigail        
     3) Rossnock, Sophie                4) Popewczak, Sara